pk10五码三期倍投方案

Home> Important News> Recommendations

Winners of "Wen Zheng Cup" National Government Purchase Service Knowledge Contest

Source: China Finance News Network Release time: 2019-12-24

Outstanding Organization Award Winners:

1.10 provincial financial departments

Department of Finance of Hubei Province

Department of Finance of Jiangsu Province

Department of Finance of Shandong Province

Department of Finance of Henan Province

Finance Department of Yunnan Province

Department of Finance of Hebei Province

Hunan Provincial Department of Finance

Department of Finance of Shaanxi Province

Department of Finance of Jiangxi Province

Beijing Finance Bureau

2. 6 prefecture-level financial departments

Finance Bureau of Linfen City, Shanxi Province

Wuhan Municipal Finance Bureau

Finance Bureau of Xuzhou City, Jiangsu Province

Finance Bureau of Linyi City, Shandong Province

Finance Bureau of Kaifeng City, Henan Province

Finance Bureau of Honghe Hani and Yi Autonomous Prefecture, Yunnan Province

Individual award winners:

Grand Prize (1 person)

Deng Liangquan Finance Office, Jiangna Town, Bishan County, Yunnan Province

First prize (2 winners)

Su Lufeng Shaanxi Provincial Sports Lottery Management Center

Tian Yaling Hongdong County Finance Bureau, Shanxi Province

Second prize (3 winners)

Lu Wei Wannian County Finance Bureau of Jiangxi Province

Cui Junhu Lantian County Municipal Construction Management Station, Shaanxi Province

Zhang Jie Water Resources Bureau of Wucheng County, Shandong Province

Third Prize (100 winners)

Sun Man Business Development Center, Eastern District, High-tech Zone Management Committee, Jinan City, Shandong Province

Xiong Xuemei Tuwan Community Health Service Center, Shapingba District, Chongqing

He Pengqi Shandong Shenghe Tendering Agency Co., Ltd.

Xie Dan Huanglong Town Public Central Kindergarten, Dayu County, Jiangxi Province

Wei Lezhang Duchang Sub-district Office, Changyi City, Shandong Province

Li Jidong Ningxia Hui Autonomous Region Canal Head Management Office

Feng Jun Derui Nursing Home, Yanliang District, Xi'an, Shaanxi Province

Chen Endong Jiangsu Hengtong Consulting Management Co., Ltd.

Peng Haiyun Hubei Huangshi Changle Investment Development Co., Ltd.

Lu Aowen Xuzhou Institute of Technology

Wang Guanzhu Xinjiang University, Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region

Sun Yujie Work Injury Insurance Service Center, Quwo County, Shanxi Province

Li Yunwei Xinjiang Production and Construction Corps 7th Division 125th Regiment

Bai Siyu Wuhan University of Technology

Han Lin , Financial and Asset Management Center of Retired Cadres, Qingdao, Shandong Province

Zhang Chunmei Administrative Comprehensive Law Enforcement Bureau of Xisai Mountain, Hubei Province

Li Xihua Management Office of River Dike in Wuxi City, Jiangsu Province

Zong Si'an Department of Accounting, Hubei Finance and Taxation Vocational College

Wu Yanxiao Wuliu Kindergarten, Daming Town, Huazhou District, Weinan City, Shaanxi Province

Zhang Huaquan Finance Bureau of Lengshuijiang City, Hunan Province

Luo Jiayin Hexi Primary School, Mengding Town, Gengma County, Lincang City, Yunnan Province

Li Li Zhanghua Town Finance Office, Huarong County Finance Bureau, Hunan Province

Liu Chunmei Chejiang Finance Office, Hengnan County, Hunan Province

Ran Weijing Wuhan Engineering University

Wang Jiannan People's Government of Xiaduopu Town, Ningxiang City, Hunan Province

Wang Ping Finance Bureau, Licheng District, Jinan City, Shandong Province

Sun Yahui People's Government of Yanwu Township, Qingyun County, Shandong Province

Zhou Ming Fencheng Hospital, Xiangfen County, Linfen City, Shanxi Province

Li Si Hubei University of Technology

Xiong Daosong , Miao, Yao and Dong Autonomous County Second Primary School, Jinping County, Yunnan Province

Deng Bangquan Water Affairs Bureau of Fushun County, Sichuan Province

Mao Xiang Linyi Technical College of Shandong Province

Zhou Xin Wuhan Vocational College of Transportation

Ling Guimei Xunwu County People's Hospital of Jiangxi Province

Zhou Xia Agriculture and Rural Bureau of Longhui County, Shaoyang City, Hunan Province

Liu Ping Liangshan County Committee of the Chinese Communist Youth League of Shandong Province

Liu Yajun Beijing Likang Education and Correction Center

Sun Aifeng Organization Department, Qingtongxia Municipal Committee, Ningxia Hui Autonomous Region

Xiang Lixin Zigui County Finance Bureau, Hubei Province

Wang Jing , Donghai, Jiangsu, China

Yu Meichun Community Health Service Center, Xindeng Town, Fuyang District, Hangzhou, Zhejiang Province

Chen Huaqian Shandong Weifang Chunhua Engineering Project Management Co., Ltd.

Su Yezuo Finance Bureau, Louxing District, Loudi City, Hunan Province

Xu Ningning Second People's Hospital of Dongying City, Shandong Province

Li Xiaoxue , Xuzhou Institute of Technology, Jiangsu

Wang Rui Shandong Linyi Senior School of Finance and Economics

Fang Zhilai Finance Bureau of Pingjiang County, Hunan Province

Cao Zhengyang Linyi Senior School of Finance and Economics, Shandong Province

People's Government of Gaoliying Town, Shunyi District, Beijing

Zhou Caige Finance Office, Gugang Town, Liuyang City, Hunan Province

Liu Xiaoyuan Kindergarten, Shicheng County, Jiangxi Province

Lu Tianjing Cuizhuyuan Kindergarten, Zhenjiang New District, Zhenjiang City, Jiangsu Province

Wang Kai Hubei Sports Lottery Management Center Xianning Branch

Yang Qihao Audit Bureau of Dongkou County, Hunan Province

Wu Yuan Wuhan Conservatory of Music

Geng Qingying Yichang Civil Affairs Bureau of Hubei Province

Ji Wei, Jiangsu Xuzhou Institute of Technology

Qiaoling Shi, Jiaozuo City Food and Drug Administration, New District Branch

Huang Jie Civil Affairs Bureau of Suyu District, Suqian City, Jiangsu Province

Chen Zhihao Hubei Institute of Industry Technology

Tang Mengqing Shaanxi Hanzhong Vocational and Technical College

Liang Wei Hunan Social Security Bureau

Zhang Qiuxiang Statistics Bureau of Zhangbei County, Hebei Province

Huang Bingfeng Longgang Junior High School, Shicheng County, Jiangxi Province

Tian Hongling Primary School Affiliated to Teachers College, Jishou University, Hunan Province

Shi Xu The first team of landscaping project of Beijing Landscaping Bureau

Wang Xiushi , Finance Office, Near Weizhou Town, Hengnan County, Hunan Province

Wang Wen Liaoning Donggang Transportation Development Service Center

Gao Xiangyang , Xinghua Town, Luoning County, Henan Province

Qiu Yu'e Shandong University of Texas

Feng Li, Department of Party History and Local History, Mingguang Municipal Committee, Anhui Province

Law School of Business, Hubei University of Economics

Xu Jun Changji Municipal Emergency Management Bureau, Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region

Zheng Zheng Anyang Agricultural and Rural Bureau of Henan Province

Wang Min Population and Family Planning Medicine Service Station of Linfen, Shanxi Province

Chen Yiru Management Committee of Xinyi Economic Development Zone, Jiangsu Province

Raojikang Liling County Finance Bureau, Hunan Province

Song Xiujin Public Security Traffic Police Division, Hengshui City, Hebei Province

Luo Guanghong Finance Bureau of Chenxi County, Hunan Province

Zhou Aiqing Yancheng Hongsheng Tendering Agency Co., Ltd.

Zhang Yifeng Finance Office, Liangyaping Town, Xupu County Finance Bureau, Hunan Province

Tong Dong Tongzhou Law Enforcement Brigade, Comprehensive Administrative Law Enforcement Division of Transportation, Nantong City, Jiangsu Province

Yang Zhenzhang Public Security Bureau, Gejiu City, Yunnan Province

Zhang Zongrui Shandong Lushun Cost Consulting Co., Ltd.

People's Government of Yongshun Town, Anyue County, Sichuan Province

Liu Yuxin Wuhan Engineering University

Liu Zhaocheng Shandong Provincial Geological and Mineral Engineering Survey Institute

Wang Limei Geyi Finance Office, Xuanwei City, Yunnan Province

Xu Xiaojie Linyi Senior School of Finance and Economics, Shandong Province

Chen Yan Finance and State-owned Assets Management Bureau of Huaian Economic and Technological Development Zone, Jiangsu Province

Zhou Dafan Hubei Changjiang Vocational College

Qiang Zhifeng Military Affairs Bureau, Jixian County, Linfen City, Shanxi Province

Yang Ying No. 4 Experimental Primary School of Lulong County, Hebei Province

Lei Ding Leiqiao District Finance Bureau, Suzhou City, Anhui Province

Xu Xiang Beijing Electrical Engineering School

Zhou Wei Public Security Bureau of Tahe County, Heilongjiang Province

Gao Qian State-owned Assets Supervision and Administration Commission of the People's Government of Shunyi District, Beijing

Jinwei Primary School Affiliated to Chengdu Wuhou Experimental Middle School

Dong Qing Hubei Huangshi Changle Investment Development Co., Ltd.

Ecological Environment Bureau of Sanmenxia City, Henan Province

(Note: Please call the individual winners above 010-63812665 to confirm the relevant information before January 31, 2020.)

0
Related Recommendations>

    China Finance News WeChat

    X

    National PPP WeChat

    X